Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

  • United States
  • United Kingdom
  • Canada
  • Australia
  • France
  • Germany (Deutschland)
  • Spain (España)
  • Netherlands
  • India
  • Brazil
  • Switzerland
  • Italy
  • Russian Federation (Россия)
  • Aaland Islands
  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • China
  • Hong Kong
  • Macao
  • Taiwan
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany (Deutschland)
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan (日本)
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Korea, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao,P.D.R.L
  • Latvia
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico (México)
  • Micronesia,F.S.O.M
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation (Россия)
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & T.S.S.I
  • Spain (España)
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Helena
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard & J.M.I
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania,U.R.O.T
  • Thailand
  • The Republic of Congo
  • The Republic of North Macedonia
  • Timor-Leste
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks & Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Vietnam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Zambia
  • Language/Currency

    English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • About Us

  • Services

  • Support

  • Networking
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers
  • Fiber Optic Cables
  • Racks & Enclosures
  • WDM & Optical Access
  • Cat5e/Cat6/Cat7/Cat8
  • Testers & Tools
  • About Us

    Discover FS services & missions.

  • Contact Us

    Help with all your questions.

  • Quality Commitment

    Deliver products of highest value.

  • News

    Learn what's new about FS.

  • Track Your Package

    Check updates on order status.

  • Return Policy

    View return process and guideline.

  • Request Quote

    Get best price of bulk orders.

  • Help Center

    Explore help topics & get solutions.

  • 

    Track Your Package

    Check updates on order status.

  • 

    Return Policy

    View return process and guideline.

  • Request Quote

    Get best price of bulk orders.

  • Help Center

    Explore help topics & get solutions.

  • Cart
    Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

    Explore Solutions Learn more

    12x MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    US$  89.00

    1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    US$  39.00

    3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

    US$  500.00

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    US$  3.90

    1U 216 Fibers Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

    US$  130.00

    48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

    US$  66.00

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    US$  33.00

    8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with 2 SFP, 260W

    US$  190.00

    S3700-24T4F Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports

    US$  169.00

    S5800-48F4S 48-Port Gigabit SFP L2/L3 Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

    US$  1,700.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$  2.60

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    US$  4.20

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    US$  12.00

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

    US$  39.00

    1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable, Magenta

    US$  39.00

    4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

    US$  760.00

    1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

    US$  370.00

    40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

    US$  1,670.00

    FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

    US$  18.00

    Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    US$  249.00

    Featured Products

    Thanks for your feedback.

    Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

    Share Feedback

    Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

    How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Not likely Extremely likely

    Please select a topic for your feedback.*

    0/1000

    If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.